Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Steel Casing
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
48FO Fiber Optic Access Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Simplex Round Indoor Cable
  • Simplex Round Indoor Cable
  • Description Simplex round indoor cable use single Φ900um or Φ600um tight buffer fibre as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fibre wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH jacke
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • 4 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Double cover ADSS fiber Cable: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound and oil gel. A fibre reinforce plastic locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member.
  • Dongguan Hongguang Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nylon Fusible Knit Interfacing
  • Nylon Fusible Knit Interfacing
  • Introduction From a chemical point of view, nylon is a condensation polymer whose composition unit is linked by an amide, and therefore it is also sometimes referred to as a polyester. Nylon is the world's first fully man-made fiber and its raw materi
  • Qidong Chengcheng Interlining Company  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Par30 LED Spot E27 Track Light
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
E27 Ceiling Par30 LED Light Fixture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zir
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Voltage Electric Power Pole
  • High Voltage Electric Power Pole
  • Packaging: Packing with plastic paper. Productivity: 2000 Ton/per month Brand: MINGYUAN Transportation: Ocean Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 2500 Ton/per month Certificate: ISO9001: 2008 Type: conical or polygonal Material: Q235, Q345 or GR65 Out
  • Jiangsu Mingyuan Tower Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Cale Stripper For 3.0mm 2.0mm 0.9mm
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cisco Catalyst 4500X Series Switches
  • Cisco Catalyst 4500X Series Switches
  • Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series Switch is a fixed aggregation switch that delivers best-in-class scalability, simplified network virtualization, and integrated network services for space-constrained environments in campus networks. It meets business growth o
  • Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fluke ST63 ST80 ST63 Infrared Thermometer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC APC Single-mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators Male-Female 1~25dB
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
UE 12 Series Pressure Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Auto Phased Array Flat Satellite Antenna 39dB Ku Band
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silver Stainless Steel Heart Floating Locket Plate
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wika Pressure Gauge With Diaphragm High Overpressure Safety 432.56, 432.36
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
YTA70P Temperature Transmitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
X3850 X6 Server
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 23 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0851-8223846
 
newProducts